1985 Mulino – Gobbi Antonio, Gobbi Marco, Pezzana Pier Enrico – 5.16

1986 Ciot – Tinnirello Rosario, Nodari Maurizio, Nodari Roberto – 3.24

1987 Ciot – Tinnirello Rosario, Nodari Maurizio, Nodari Roberto – 3.25

1988 Piana – Sandri Luciano, Pocorobba Vito, Bardella Aldo – 3.26

1989 Torre – Comuzio Andrea, Frezzato Vittorino, Cominelli Matteo – 3.11

1990 Campagnola – Bollato Attilio, Brindisi Gianni, Bianchi Marco – 3.18

1991 Ciot – Bianchi Marco, Bonfanti Stefano, Pellegrini Marco – 3.16

1992 Ciot – Bianchi Marco, Bonfanti Stefano, Pellegrini Marco – 3.03

1993 Mulino – Comuzio Andrea, Sangermani Fabio, Zennaro Corrado – 3.06

1994 Ciot – Bianchi Marco, Bonfanti Stefano, Pellegrini Marco – 2.56

1995 Torre – Vigino Maurizio, Riviera Roberto, Parisi Gaetano – 3.08

1996 Ciot - Bianchi Marco, Bonfanti Stefano, Arisio Massimo – 3.00

1997 Ciot - Bianchi Marco, Bonfanti Stefano, Arisio Massimo – 2.57

1998 Mulino - Robbio Marco, Sangermani Fabio, Comuzio Andrea – 3.02

1999 Mulino - Robbio Marco, Comuzio Andrea, Zennaro Corrado – 2.58

2000 Mulino - Robbio Marco, Comuzio Andrea, Pallanza Sandro – 2.58

2001 Ciot – Bianchi Marco, Bonfanti Stefano, Arisio Massimo – 2.58

2002 Castello – Parisi Gaetano, Paese Marco, Vigino Maurizio – 3.00

2003 Castello – Parisi Gaetano, Paese Marco, Giuliano Marco – 2.59

2004 Ciot – Bianchi Marco, Bonfanti Stefano, Arisio Massimo – 2.52

2005 Mulino - Barbantani Massimo, Comuzio Andrea, Zilvetti Paolo – 2.59

2006 Muron – Pezzana Matteo, Andreoli Davide, Meliani Aziz – 3.01

2007 Piana - Vigino Maurizio, Barbantani Patrizio, Cassiani Aldo – 2.59

2008 Ciot – Bianchi Marco, Arisio Massimo, Beltrami Marco – 2.57

2009 Castello – Casadei Federico, Polenghi Ginadomenico, Giuliano Marco – 2.53

2010 Torre - Gobbi Ales, Marchino Andrea, Barbantani Patrizio – 2.54

2011 Muron – Polenghi Giandomenico, Pezzana Matteo, Gnoato Franco – 2.52

2012 Muron – Polenghi Giandomenico, Pezzana Matteo, Cestarioli Davide – 2.52

2013 Mulino - Gobbi Ales, Marchino Andrea, Barbantani Patrizio – 2.51.27

2014 Castello - Casadei Federico, Cesa Alessandro, Giuliano Marco –2.49.73

2015 Mulino - Gobbi Ales, Marchino Andrea, Vodano Andrea – 2.54.58

2016 Torre – Gnoato Franco, D’Onofrio Denni, Di Lanzo Giacomo – 2.51.94

2017 Torre - Gnoato Franco, D’Onofrio Denni, Di Lanzo Giacomo – 2.49.11

2018 Campagnola - Bunone Giovanni, Vercella Marchese Alberto, Vodano Andrea – 2.54.55